Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Here is the U9 Tournament information for the Pre Memorial Day tournament:

 

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/17M0bInShdqlDTehQLVQ7NuUub376gMUh4tFUjOi8J4M/edit?usp=sharing

 

 

Game Date Time Field Team A Team B        
1 Thursday July 2, 2020 3:45 PM 2 KHawks Renegades Blue        
2 Thursday July 2, 2020 3:45 PM 3 OxWood Game 7        
3 Thursday July 2, 2020 5:30 PM 2 Morton Lite IVC        
4 Thursday July 2, 2020 5:30 PM 3 Tri Valley Washington        
5 Thursday July 2, 2020 7:15 PM 2 MATBO Red Pony Express        
6 Thursday July 2, 2020 7:15 PM 3 Renegades Red Illinois Steel        
7 Friday July 3, 2020 2:00 PM 2 Morton Heavy Clinton Rams        
8 Friday July 3, 2020 2:00 PM 3 Shamrocks BTown Dragons        
9 Friday July 3, 2020 3:45 PM 2 Loser Game 1 Loser Game 2        
10 Friday July 3, 2020 3:45 PM 3 Loser Game 3 Loser Game 4        
11 Friday July 3, 2020 5:30 PM 3 Loser Game 5 Loser Game 6        
12 Friday July 3, 2020 5:30 PM 2 Loser Game 7 Loiser Game 8        
13 Friday July 3, 2020 7:15 PM 2 Winner Game 1 Winner Game 2        
14 Friday July 3, 2020 7:15 PM 3 Winner Game 3 Winner Game 4        
15 Saturday July 4, 2020 9:00 AM 3 Winner Game 5 Winners Game 6        
16 Saturday July 4, 2020 9:00 AM 2 Winner Game 7 Winner Game 8        
17 Saturday July 4, 2020 10:45 AM 2 Winner Game 9 Loser Game 10        
18 Saturday July 4, 2020 10:45 AM 3 Winner Game 10 Loser Game 8        
19 Saturday July 4, 2020 12:30 PM 3 Winner Game 11 Loser Game 12        
20 Saturday July 4, 2020 12:30 PM 2 Winner Game 12 Loser Game 11        
21 Saturday July 4, 2020 2:15 PM 2 Loser Game 16 Winner Game 17        
22 Saturday July 4, 2020 2:15 PM 3 Loser Game 15 Winner Game 18        
23 Saturday July 4, 2020 4:00 PM 3 Loser Game 14 Winner Game 19        
24 Saturday July 4, 2020 4:00 PM 2 Loser Game 13 Winner Game 20        
25 Saturday July 4, 2020 5:45 PM 3 Winner Game 13 Winner Game 14        
26 Saturday July 4, 2020 5:45 PM 2 Winner Game 15 Winner Game 16        
27 Sunday July 5, 2020 9:00 AM 3 Winner Game 21 Winner Game 22        
28 Sunday July 5, 2020 9:00 AM 2 Winner Game 23 Winner Game 24        
29 Sunday July 5, 2020 10:45 AM 3 Loser Game 25 Winner Game 27        
30 Sunday July 5, 2020 10:45 AM 2 Winner Game 28 Loser Game 26        
31 Sunday July 5, 2020 12:30 PM 2 Winner Game 25 Winner Game 26        
32 Sunday July 5, 2020 12:30 PM 3 Winner Game 29 Winner Game 30        
33 Sunday July 5, 2020 2:15 PM 2 Loser Game 31 Winner Game 32        
34 Sunday July 5, 2020 4:00 PM 2 Winner Game 31 Winner Game 33        
35 Sunday July 5, 2020 5:45 PM 2 Winner Game 34 Loser Game 34
If Loser of Game 34 is 1st loss of tournament